CAMPIONATO AMATORI C.S.I. 2017/2018
1^ DIVISIONE

FORMAZIONI
 
12^ giornata di andata - sabato 16 dicembre 2017
PIZZERIA PLANET COLA' - LOVERS BARDOLINO    1 - 0 (p.t. 1 - 0)
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI (4) YARI CAMPAGNARI MATTIA PICHIERRI MATTEO ORSATO (1)
DAVIDE CRISTINI VANNI LONARDI MICHELE PIUBELLI (3) ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO (2)
GABRIELE ARTO (5) SIMONE FIOR

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
ANDREA PELLEGRINI
(2) dal 1° del s.t.
PIETRO LESO
(3) dal 1° del s.t.
PAOLO ZAMPELLI
(4) dal 15° del s.t.
ELIA SQUARZONI
(5) dal 25° del s.t.
TIZIANO SALIER
FRANCESCO DI MARIA SERGIO FASOLI  
 
11^ giornata di andata - giovedì 7 dicembre 2017
LOVERS BARDOLINO - MOZZECANE    0 - 0 (p.t. 0 - 0)
DENIS ROSOLA
ANDREA PELLEGRINI (4) YARI CAMPAGNARI MATTIA PICHIERRI MATTEO ORSATO
DAVIDE CRISTINI DANIELE MURADOR MICHELE PIUBELLI (1) ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO (5)
PIETRO LESO (2) PAOLO ZAMPELLI (3)

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
STEFANO GIANNICO
(2) dal 1° del s.t.
MATTIA FASOLI
(3) dal 1° del s.t.
SIMONE FIOR
(4) dal 10° del s.t.
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI
(5) dal 20° del s.t.
RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI
YARI CRISTINI EUGENIO PASQUALINI ANDREA ZAMBOTTO
 
10^ giornata di andata - sabato 2 dicembre 2017
SONA 97 - LOVERS BARDOLINO    1 - 0 (p.t. 1 - 0)
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO
MATTIA PICHIERRI YARI CAMPAGNARI ANDREA PELLEGRINI (2) MATTEO ORSATO
ELIA SQUARZONI (1) VANNI LONARDI PAOLO ZAMPELLI (3) ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO
GABRIELE ARTO (5) SIMONE FIOR (4)

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
PIETRO LESO
(2) dal 10° del s.t.
STEFANO GIANNICO
(3) dal 13° del s.t.
RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI
(4) dal 18° del s.t.
MATTIA FASOLI
(5) dal 23° del s.t.
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI
TIZIANO SALIER ERIK DOSS SERGIO FASOLI
 
9^ giornata di andata - venerdì 24 novembre 2017
LOVERS BARDOLINO - CRAZY VERONA    0 - 2 (p.t. 0 - 3)
DENIS ROSOLA
DAVIDE CRISTINI MATTIA PICHIERRI ANDREA PELLEGRINI (5) YARI CRISTINI (1)
RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI (3) YARI CAMPAGNARI DANIELE MURADOR STEFANO GIANNICO (2)
PIETRO LESO (4) SIMONE FIOR

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
ELIA SQUARZONI
(2) dal 1° del s.t.
SERGIO FASOLI
(3) dal 1° del s.t.
TIZIANO SALIER
(4) dal 10° del s.t.
NICOLA VISENTINI
(5) dal 15° del s.t.
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI
FRANCESCO DI MARIA ANDREA ZAMBOTTO  
 
8^ giornata di andata - venerdì 17 novembre 2017
LOVERS BARDOLINO - SAN LORENZO    2 - 3 (p.t. 2 - 1)
DENIS ROSOLA
EUGENIO PASQUALINI (1) YARI CAMPAGNARI ANDREA PELLEGRINI MATTEO ORSATO (4)
DAVIDE CRISTINI VANNI LONARDI DANIELE MURADOR SIMONE ZANONI (2)
GABRIELE ARTO SIMONE FIOR (3)

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
STEFANO GIANNICO
(2) dal 10° del s.t.
RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI
(3) dal 15° del s.t.
PIETRO LESO
(4) dal 25° del s.t.
MATTIA PICHIERRI
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI YARI CRISTINI DEJAN BAKO MATTIA LAVEZZARI
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO      
 
7^ giornata di andata - sabato 11 novembre 2017
SPORTING SALIONZE - LOVERS BARDOLINO    1 - 0 (p.t. 1 - 0)
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO
YARI CRISTINI (4) YARI CAMPAGNARI ANDREA PELLEGRINI MATTIA PICHIERRI (1)
DAVIDE CRISTINI (5) VANNI LONARDI DANIELE MURADOR RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI (2)
GABRIELE ARTO (3) ENRICO COPPINI

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
STEFANO GIANNICO
(2) dal 5° del s.t.
ERIK DOSS
(3) dal 10° del s.t.
MATTEO ORSATO
(4) dal 15° del s.t.
ELIA SQUARZONI
(5) dal 20° del s.t.
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI
ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO MATTIA FASOLI PAOLO ZAMPELLI
SERGIO FASOLI      
 
6^ giornata di andata - venerdì 3 novembre 2017
LOVERS BARDOLINO - PONTE CRENCANO    1 - 1 (p.t. 0 - 0)
DENIS ROSOLA
DAVIDE CRISTINI YARI CAMPAGNARI DANIELE MURADOR ANDREA PELLEGRINI (4)
SIMONE ZANONI VANNI LONARDI PAOLO ZAMPELLI (1) GABRIELE ARTO
ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO (2) ENRICO COPPINI (3)

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 25° del p.t.
RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI
(2) dal 10° del s.t.
MATTIA FASOLI
(3) dal 15° del s.t.
SIMONE FIOR
(4) dal 20° del s.t.
STEFANO GIANNICO
MATTEO ORSATO TIZIANO SALIER EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI YARI CRISTINI
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO      
 
5^ giornata di andata - sabato 28 ottobre 2017
DOSSOBUONO - LOVERS BARDOLINO    4 - 2 (p.t. 3 - 1)
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO
DAVIDE CRISTINI YARI CAMPAGNARI DANIELE MURADOR ANDREA PELLEGRINI
SIMONE ZANONI (1) VANNI LONARDI (5) RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI (4) LORIS BRENTEGANI (2)
MATTIA LAVEZZARI ENRICO COPPINI

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 14° del p.t.
NICOLA VISENTINI
(2) dal 32° del p.t.
PAOLO ZAMPELLI
(3) dal 10° del s.t.
MICHELE PIUBELLI
(4) dal 15° del s.t.
ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO
(5) dal 20° del s.t.
YARI CRISTINI
FRANCESCO DI MARIA MATTIA FASOLI TIZIANO SALIER
 
4^ giornata di andata - venerdì 20 ottobre 2017
LOVERS BARDOLINO - SAN ZENO MONTAGNA    1 - 0 (p.t. 0 - 0)
DENIS ROSOLA
DAVIDE CRISTINI YARI CAMPAGNARI DANIELE MURADOR MATTEO ORSATO (4)
SIMONE ZANONI VANNI LONARDI PAOLO ZAMPELLI (2) RICCARDO BIGAGNOLI (3)
ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO (1) ENRICO COPPINI (5)

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
NICOLA VISENTINI
(2) dal 1° del s.t.
MATTIA LAVEZZARI
(3) dal 5° del s.t.
LORIS BRENTEGANI
(4) dal 10° del s.t.
ELIA SQUARZONI
(5) dal 15° del s.t.
SIMONE FIOR
GABRIELE ARTO YARI CRISTINI MATTIA FASOLI
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO      
 
3^ giornata di andata - venerdì 13 ottobre 2017
BEARS CASTELNUOVO - LOVERS BARDOLINO    1 - 1 (p.t. 1 - 1)
DENIS ROSOLA
DAVIDE CRISTINI VANNI LONARDI DANIELE MURADOR YARI CRISTINI (2)
SERGIO FASOLI (1) PAOLO ZAMPELLI SIMONE ZANONI MATTIA FASOLI (3)
ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO ENRICO COPPINI (4)

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 1° del s.t.
STEFANO GIANNICO
(2) dal 5° del s.t.
TIZIANO SALIER
(3) dal 10° del s.t.
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI
(4) dal 15° del s.t.
SIMONE FIOR
FRANCESCO DI MARIA ERIK DOSS ANDREA PELLEGRINI ELIA SQUARZONI
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO      
 
recupero 1^ giornata di andata - mercoledì 11 ottobre 2017
BALDENSE 1981 - LOVERS BARDOLINO    2 - 5 (p.t. 0 - 3)
DENIS ROSOLA
DAVIDE CRISTINI YARI CAMPAGNARI (5) DANIELE MURADOR YARI CRISTINI
DEJAN BAKO ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO (2) VANNI LONARDI SIMONE ZANONI
PAOLO ZAMPELLI (1) ENRICO COPPINI (3)

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 5° del s.t.
SIMONE FIOR
(2) dal 10° del s.t.
LORIS BRENTEGANI
(3) dal 15° del s.t.
THOMAS CAMPAGNARI (4)
(4) dal 20° del s.t.
MATTIA FASOLI
(5) dal 25° del s.t.
FRANCESCO DI MARIA
SERGIO FASOLI MICHELE PIUBELLI ANDREA ZAMBOTTO
 
2^ giornata di andata - venerdì 6 ottobre 2017
BARDOLINO - SONA    0 - 1 (p.t. 0 - 0)
ANDREA ZAMBOTTO
YARI CRISTINI (1) YARI CAMPAGNARI ANDREA PELLEGRINI DAVIDE CRISTINI
MATTIA LAVEZZARI (2) DANIELE MURADOR VANNI LONARDI SIMONE ZANONI
DEJAN BAKO (3) LORIS BRENTEGANI

A DISPOSIZIONE
(1) dal 10° del s.t.
SIMONE FIOR
(2) dal 15° del s.t.
ENRICO COPPINI
(3) dal 20° del s.t.
ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO
EDOARDO BIGAGNOLI
FRANCESCO DI MARIA NICOLA VISENTINI STEFANO GIANNICO THOMAS CAMPAGNARI